Legislative Candidates

//Legislative Candidates
Legislative Candidates 2018-09-17T17:17:29+00:00
Susan Wismer
Susan WismerCandidate for District 1 Senate
H. Paul Dennert
H. Paul DennertCandidate for District 1 House
Steven McCleerey
Steven McCleereyCandidate for District 1 House
Paul Register
Paul RegisterCandidate for District 2 Senate
Jenae Hansen
Jenae HansenCandidate for District 2 House
Mike McHugh
Mike McHughCandidate for District 2 House
Cory Heidelberger
Cory HeidelbergerCandidate for District 3 Senate
Brooks Briscoe
Brooks BriscoeCandidate for District 3 House
Justin Roemmick
Justin RoemmickCandidate for District 3 House
Dennis Evenson
Dennis EvensonCandidate for District 4 Senate
Jim Chilson
Jim ChilsonCandidate for District 4 House
Kathy Tyler
Kathy TylerCandidate for District 4 House
Diana Hane
Diana HaneCandidate for District 5 House
Brett Ries
Brett RiesCandidate for District 5 House
Teresa Ann Robbins
Teresa Ann RobbinsCandidate for District 6 Senate
Kyle Boese
Kyle BoeseCandidate for District 6 House
Nancy Kirstein
Nancy KirsteinCandidate for District 6 House
Mary Perpich
Mary Perpich Candidate for District 7 Senate (Independent)
Zachary Kovach
Zachary KovachCandidate for District 7 House
Bill Adamson
Bill AdamsonCandidate for District 7 House
Scott Parsley
Scott ParsleyCandidate for District 8 Senate
Jason Unger
Jason UngerCandidate for District 8 House
Chris Francis
Chris FrancisCandidate for District 8 House
Laura Swier Kotelman
Laura Swier KotelmanCandidate for District 9 Senate
Toni Miller
Toni MillerCandidate for District 9 House
Michael Saba
Michael SabaCandidate for District 9 House
Rachel Willson
Rachel WillsonCandidate for District 10 Senate
Dean KurtzCandidate for District 10 House
Barbara SaxtonCandidate for District 10 House
Kevin Elsing
Kevin ElsingCandidate for District 11 Senate
Sheryl Johnson
Sheryl JohnsonCandidate for District 11 House
Margaret Kuipers
Margaret KuipersCandidate for District 11 House
Kasey Olivier
Kasey OlivierCandidate for District 12 Senate
Jeff Hayward
Jeff HaywardCandidate for District 12 House
Scott Petersen
Scott PetersenCandidate for District 12 House
Melissa Hiatt
Melissa HiattCandidate for District 13 Senate
Kelly Sullivan
Kelly SullivanCandidate for District 13 House
Justyn Hauck
Justyn HauckCandidate for District 14 Senate
Erin Healy
Erin HealyCandidate for District 14 House
Valerie Loudenback
Valerie LoudenbackCandidate for District 14 House
Reynold Nesiba
Reynold NesibaCandidate for District 15 Senate
Jamie Smith
Jamie SmithCandidate for District 15 House
Linda Duba
Linda DubaCandidate for District 15 House
Liz Merrigan
Liz MerriganCandidate for District 16 Senate
Chad Skiles
Chad SkilesCandidate for District 16 House
Mike Steinbrecher
Mike SteinbrecherCandidate for District 16 House
Howard Grinager
Howard GrinagerCandidate for District 17 Senate
Ray Ring
Ray RingCandidate for District 17 House
John Gors
John GorsCandidate for District 17 House
Craig Kennedy
Craig KennedyCandidate for District 18 Senate
Terry Crandall
Terry CrandallCandidate for District 18 House
Ryan Cwach
Ryan CwachCandidate for District 18 House
Ardon Wek
Ardon WekCandidate for District 19 Senate
John KochCandidate for District 19 House
Alison BowersCandidate for District 19 House (Independent)
Dan Miller
Dan MillerCandidate for District 20 Senate
Ione Klinger
Ione KlingerCandidate for District 20 House
James Schorzmann
James SchorzmannCandidate for District 20 House
Julie Bartling
Julie BartlingCandidate for District 21 Senate
Faith Spotted Eagle
Faith Spotted EagleCandidate for District 21 House
Anna Kerner Andersson
Anna Kerner AnderssonCandidate for District 21 House
Eric Bliss
Eric BlissCandidate for District 22 Senate
Tyler Volesky
Tyler VoleskyCandidate for District 22 House
Joe Yracheta
Joe YrachetaCandidate for District 23 Senate
Eleanor IversonCandidate for District 23 House
Margaret Ann WalshCandidate for District 23 House
Amanda Bachmann
Amanda BachmannCandidate for District 24 Senate
Terry KellerCandidate for District 24 House
Brian WattersonCandidate for District 24 House
Peter Klebanoff
Peter Klebanoff Candidate for District 25 Senate (Independent)
Dan Ahlers
Dan AhlersCandidate for District 25 House
BJ Motley
BJ MotleyCandidate for District 25 House
Troy Heinert
Troy HeinertCandidate for District 26 Senate
Shawn Bordeaux
Shawn BordeauxCandidate for District 26A House
Debra SmithCandidate for District 26B House
Red Dawn Foster
Red Dawn FosterCandidate for District 27 Senate
Peri Pourier
Peri PourierCandidate for District 27 House
Margaret Ross
Margaret RossCandidate for District 27 House
Alli Moran
Alli MoranCandidate for District 28 Senate
Oren Lesmeister
Oren LesmeisterCandidate for District 28A House
Eugene HoffmanCandidate for District 28B House
Matt KammererCandidate for District 29 Senate
Jade Addison
Jade AddisonCandidate for District 29 House
Michael McManus
Michael McManusCandidate for District 29 House
Ina Winter
Ina WinterCandidate for District 30 Senate
Whitney Raver
Whitney RaverCandidate for District 30
Karen McGregor
Karen McGregorCandidate for District 30 House
Sherry Bea Smith
Sherry Bea SmithCandidate for District 31 Senate
Naveen Malik
Naveen MalikCandidate for District 31 House
Wyatt Osthus
Wyatt OsthusCandidate for District 31 House
Ayla Rodriguez
Ayla RodriguezCandidate for District 32 Senate
Susan Kelts
Susan KeltsCandidate for District 32 House
Bill Knight
Bill KnightCandidate for District 32 House
Ryan Ryder
Ryan RyderCandidate for District 33 Senate
Lilias Jarding
Lilias JardingCandidate for Candidate 33 House
Zach VanWykCandidate for District 34 Senate
Brian DavisCandidate for District 34 House
George Nelson
George NelsonCandidate for District 34 House
Pat Cromwell
Pat CromwellCandidate for District 35 Senate
Michael Hanson
Michael HansonCandidate for District 35 House
Bo Sistak
Bo SistakCandidate for District 35 House