Aurora County

Vacant, Chair

Beadle County

Peggy Gibson, Chair

Bennett County

Cecelia Fire Thunder, Chair

Bon Homme County

Frank Kloucek, Chair

Brookings County

Mary Perpich, Chair

Brown County

Jennifer Slaight-Hansen, Chair

Brule County

Karen Haynes, Chair

Buffalo County

Donita Loudner, Chair

Butte County

Vacant, Chair

Campbell County

Robert Thullner, Chair

Charles Mix County

Carrie Ackerman Rice, Chair

Clark County

Vacant, Chair

Clay County

Ailee Johns, Chair

Codington County

Travis Paulson, Chair

Corson County

Hoksila White Mountain, Chair

Custer County

Robin EH. Bagley, Chair

Davison County

Jim Schorzmann, Chair

Day County

Dave Sigdestad, Chair

Deuel County

Dennis Evenson, Chair

Dewey County

Carl Petersen, Chair

Douglas County

Vacant, Chair

Edmunds County

Leroy Ehnes, Chair

Fall River County

Karla R. LaRive, Chair

Faulk County

Vacant, Chair

Grant County

Kathy Tyler, Chair

Gregory County

Vacant, Chair

Haakon County

Vacant, Chair

Hamlin County

Vacant, Chair

Hand County

Vacant, Chair

Hanson County

Owen Reitzel, Chair

Harding County

Linda Stephens, Chair

Hughes County

Amanda Bachmann, Chair

Hutchinson County

Ardon Wek, Chair

Hyde County

Nick Nemec, Chair

Jackson County

Gene Williams, Chair

Jerauld County

Tim Azure, Chair

Jones County

Vacant, Chair

Kingsbury County

Roger Lee, Chair

Lake County

Mason Sullivan, Chair

Lawrence County

Brad Schneck, Chair

Lincoln County

Chad Skiles, Chair

Lyman County

Deb Smith, Chair

Marshall County

Susan Wismer, Chair

McCook County

Kathy Wahle, Chair

McPherson County

Dianna Shafer, Chair

Meade County

Ryan Ryder, Chair

Mellette County

George England, Chair

Miner County

Mary Leary, Chair

Minnehaha County

Nikki Gronli, Chair

Moody County

Susan Thompson, Chair

Oglala-Lakota County

Kimberley Killer, Chair

Pennington County

Keryn Rowland, Chair

Perkins County

Vacant, Chair

Potter County

Vacant, Chair

Roberts County

Steven McCleerey, Chair

Sanborn County

John Schmidt, Chair

Spink County

Vacant, Chair

Stanley County

Randy Seiler , Chair

Sully County

Vacant, Chair

Todd County

Troy Heinert, Chair

Tripp County

Vacant , Chair

Turner County

Marion Sorlien, Chair

Union County

Ann Tornberg, Chair

Walworth County

Derek Stewart, Chair

Yankton County

Sarah Mechtenberg, Chair

Ziebach County

Alli Moran, Chair