County Parties

//County Parties
County Parties 2018-06-26T23:02:25+00:00

Aurora County

Vacant, Chair

Beadle County

Peggy Gibson, Chair

Bennett County

Cecelia Fire Thunder, Chair

Bon Homme County

Frank Kloucek, Chair

Brookings County

Mary Perpich, Chair

Brown County

Jennifer Slaight-Hansen, Chair

Brule County

Mick Niles, Chair

Buffalo County

Donita Loudner, Chair

Butte County

Vacant, Chair

Campbell County

Jim Haak, Chair

Charles Mix County

Larry Lucas, Chair

Clark County

Vacant, Chair

Clay County

Phil Terwilliger, Chair

Codington County

Kay Solberg, Chair

Corson County

Maria Provost, Chair

Custer County

Mary Boots, Chair

Davison County

Dave Mitchell, Chair

Day County

Dave Sigdestad, Chair

Deuel County

Dennis Evenson, Chair

Dewey County

Michelle Dubray, Chair

Douglas County

Vacant, Chair

Edmunds County

Leroy Ehnes, Chair

Fall River County

Karla R. LaRive, Chair

Faulk County

Vacant, Chair

Grant County

Kathy Tyler, Chair

Gregory County

Pamela Osnes , Chair

Haakon County

Vacant, Chair

Hamlin County

Kieth Steva, Chair

Hand County

Gina Ortmeier, Chair

Hanson County

Owen Reitzel, Chair

Harding County

Linda Stephens, Chair

Hughes County

Amanda Thronson, Chair

Hutchinson County

John Koch, Chair

Hyde County

Nick Nemec, Chair

Jackson County

Gene Williams, Chair

Jerauld County

Quinten Burg, Chair

Jones County

Vacant, Chair

Kingsbury County

Roger Lee, Chair

Lake County

Travis Wicks, Chair

Lawrence County

Brooke Abdallah, Chair

Lincoln County

Kyle Boese, Chair

Lyman County

Jim Hutmacher, Chair

Marshall County

Curtis Foster, Chair

McCook County

Marcia Bunger, Chair

McPherson County

Dianna Shafer, Chair

Meade County

Cheryl Voorhis, Chair

Mellette County

George Englund, Chair

Miner County

Mary Leary, Chair

Minnehaha County

Heather Halverson, Chair

Moody County

Jason Unger, Chair

Oglala-Lakota County

Kimberley Killer, Chair

Pennington County

Leon Fenhaus, Chair

Perkins County

Vacant, Chair

Potter County

Vacant, Chair

Roberts County

Lindy Staub, Chair

Sanborn County

John Schmidt, Chair

Spink County

Cully Williams, Chair

Stanley County

Wanda Seiler , Chair

Sully County

Vacant, Chair

Todd County

Troy Heinert, Chair

Tripp County

Clay Hoffman, Chair

Turner County

Marion Sorlien, Chair

Union County

Ann Tornberg, Chair

Walworth County

Rick Christman, Chair

Yankton County

Jay Williams, Chair

Ziebach County

Brittany Brewers, Chair